Sizes81012141618
Bust (cm)82879297102107
Bust (inches)32.534.536.5384042
Waist (cm)646974798489
Waist (inches)252729313335
Hips (cm)9196101106111116
Hips (inches)363840424446
Equivalent SizesXSSMLXL
8101214-1618